Sign In Forgot Password

FY19 Board of Directors 

Officers of the Board (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2019)

President
Shimmy Messing
 
Vice President
Yehuda Neuberger
 
Second Vice President
Avigail Rosemore
 
Treasurer
Doniel Goetz
 
Secretary 
Selma Woolf
 
Immediate Past President
Richard Buck

Directors At Large: 3 Year Term (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2021, then to follow two year rollover term)

Adam Ben-Zev, Fundraising Chair
Jon Kaplan, Operations Co-Chair
Chaim Nachman, Gabbai RIshon
Sarah Raskas, Sisterhood Co-Chair
Matt Schoenfeld, Membership Chair

Directors At Large: 2 Year Term (July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020)

Yona Ehrenfeld
Ed Miller
Leah Sol
Ed Wolf
Dovi Ziffer
Fri, August 17 2018 6 Elul 5778